Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 191,328.601,330.751,317.00+9.90+0.75%
CopperMay 192.8572.8602.834+0.015+0.51%
US Coffee CMay 1994.3094.9092.65+0.40+0.43%
Brent OilJun 1966.8767.2866.04+0.12+0.18%
SilverMay 1915.54315.58815.387+0.136+0.88%
Crude Oil WTIMay 1958.9859.3458.17-0.06-0.10%
Natural GasMay 192.7732.7852.720+0.006+0.22%