Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,242.001,247.301,236.50-5.40-0.43%
CopperMar 192.7582.7702.728-0.009-0.33%
US Coffee CMar 19102.25103.95102.15-1.85-1.78%
Brent OilFeb 1960.2561.7359.92-1.20-1.95%
SilverMar 1914.64814.84514.560-0.207-1.39%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1951.1752.9550.84-1.41-2.68%
Natural GasJan 193.7954.0943.787-0.329-7.98%