Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,204.101,204.501,202.20+1.20+0.10%
CopperDec 182.7412.7442.723+0.004+0.15%
US Coffee CDec 1895.8598.2095.15-1.40-1.44%
Brent OilNov 1879.0379.0678.780.000.00%
SilverDec 1814.19514.21014.175+0.010+0.07%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.6469.6969.36+0.05+0.07%
Natural GasOct 182.9282.9312.925+0.002+0.07%