Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,284.801,284.901,280.50+6.30+0.49%
CopperJul 183.1353.1453.135-0.003-0.10%
US Coffee CSep 18117.55117.55117.550.000.00%
Brent OilAug 1872.5273.1672.51-0.56-0.77%
SilverJul 1816.59516.60516.540+0.115+0.70%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1863.5364.3463.53-1.32-2.04%
Natural GasJul 183.0383.0523.034+0.006+0.20%