Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,720.251,726.751,719.00-1.50-0.09%
Níquel17,195.0017,542.5017,162.50-335.00-1.91%
Estaño16,622.5016,687.5016,565.00+2.50+0.02%
Petróleo BrentDic 1960.0660.7059.63-0.45-0.74%
PlataDic 1917.60217.65717.455+0.058+0.33%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1954.2754.8853.97-0.43-0.79%
Gasoil LondresNov 19589.13593.88586.13-6.62-1.11%
Gas naturalNov 192.2802.2862.234+0.066+2.98%
PlatinoEne 20896.45900.75894.50-3.85-0.43%