Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,847.251,847.501,836.25+4.00+0.22%
Níquel14,372.5014,460.0013,902.50+422.50+3.03%
Estaño17,932.5018,072.5017,812.50+5.00+0.03%
Petróleo BrentSep 1963.5665.2863.51-0.79-1.23%
PlataSep 1915.98216.02715.557+0.304+1.94%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1956.5658.3656.48-1.06-1.84%
Gasoil LondresAgo 19578.63590.63578.13-21.37-3.56%
Gas naturalAgo 192.3112.3452.290+0.005+0.22%
PlatinoOct 19848.60854.55838.20+1.70+0.20%