Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio1,868.751,881.001,865.25-1.00-0.05%
Níquel9,102.509,227.509,027.50+50.00+0.55%
Estaño19,402.5019,442.5019,165.00+200.00+1.04%
Petróleo BrentAgo 1745.6645.7345.03+0.44+0.97%
PlataJul 1716.69616.75716.528+0.187+1.13%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1743.1243.2042.55+0.38+0.89%
Gasoil LondresJul 17410.38411.63405.38+1.75+0.43%
Gas naturalJul 172.9212.9402.895+0.027+0.93%
PlatinoJul 17929.75934.55923.75+4.15+0.45%