Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,063.752,073.502,036.25+18.75+0.92%
Níquel11,567.5011,627.5011,152.50+375.00+3.35%
Estaño19,167.5019,175.0018,817.50+330.00+1.75%
Petróleo BrentFeb 1863.2363.6963.09-0.08-0.13%
PlataMar 1816.10516.12015.920+0.171+1.07%
Petróleo crudo WTIEne 1857.3457.4856.97+0.30+0.53%
Gasoil LondresEne 18561.88567.13560.63+0.25+0.04%
Gas naturalEne 182.6242.7332.583-0.060-2.24%
PlatinoEne 18893.90893.90878.90+12.70+1.44%