Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,261.252,290.502,256.75-20.50-0.90%
Níquel14,817.5014,835.0014,562.50+87.50+0.59%
Estaño20,582.5020,752.5020,557.50-165.00-0.80%
Petróleo BrentJul 1879.3180.4879.16+0.09+0.11%
PlataJul 1816.55516.69516.470+0.035+0.21%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 1872.0272.9171.98-0.33-0.46%
Gasoil LondresJun 18696.38703.63694.50-0.37-0.05%
Gas naturalJun 182.9042.9172.817+0.094+3.35%
PlatinoJul 18907.90912.00896.30+8.10+0.90%