Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,802.251,807.751,793.50+5.50+0.31%
Níquel12,395.0012,492.5011,885.00+505.00+4.25%
Estaño19,320.0019,415.0019,170.00-5.00-0.03%
Petróleo BrentJul 1969.2269.3067.33+1.46+2.15%
PlataJul 1914.54714.59214.523-0.066-0.45%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 1959.0059.1057.51+1.09+1.88%
Gasoil LondresJun 19614.00614.38601.38+6.50+1.07%
Gas naturalJun 192.5982.6042.542+0.020+0.78%
PlatinoJul 19805.50809.20798.80+6.00+0.75%