Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,037.502,038.502,031.75+5.50+0.27%
Níquel12,515.0012,537.5012,307.50+147.50+1.19%
Estaño18,957.5018,975.0018,860.00+12.50+0.07%
Petróleo BrentNov 1879.0279.0678.78-0.01-0.01%
PlataDic 1814.20514.21514.175+0.020+0.14%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1869.6069.6969.36+0.01+0.01%
Gasoil LondresOct 18687.13687.38685.63+1.00+0.15%
Gas naturalOct 182.9282.9312.925+0.002+0.07%
PlatinoOct 18817.00817.70812.60+3.20+0.39%