Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,863.001,896.001,855.00-4.00-0.21%
Níquel11,607.5011,767.5011,582.500.000.00%
Estaño20,522.5020,775.0020,497.50-145.00-0.70%
Petróleo BrentMar 1961.2861.3461.27-0.05-0.08%
PlataMar 1915.61515.62015.615-0.008-0.05%
Petróleo crudo WTIFeb 1952.3352.5251.27+0.22+0.42%
Gasoil LondresFeb 19570.63571.38558.63+13.63+2.45%
Gas naturalFeb 193.4043.6963.339-0.097-2.77%
PlatinoAbr 19809.25809.50809.25+0.10+0.01%