Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio2,110.252,110.502,088.00+23.75+1.14%
Níquel10,807.5010,822.5010,722.50+85.00+0.79%
Estaño20,267.5020,280.0019,950.00+220.00+1.10%
Petróleo BrentOct 1750.5550.5550.31+0.28+0.56%
PlataSep 1717.10617.16017.065+0.166+0.98%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 1746.9446.9546.77+0.16+0.34%
Gasoil LondresSep 17467.63467.88466.25+1.38+0.30%
Gas naturalSep 172.8932.8982.869+0.004+0.14%
PlatinoOct 17982.05985.20981.80-0.60-0.06%