Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio1,915.001,937.501,908.25-10.00-0.52%
Níquel9,450.009,592.509,325.00+112.50+1.20%
Estaño19,937.5019,947.5019,785.00+45.00+0.23%
Petróleo BrentJul 1751.8452.5951.63+0.02+0.04%
PlataJul 1717.25617.46317.210-0.078-0.45%
Petróleo crudo WTIJun 1749.1449.7648.81+0.17+0.35%
Gasoil LondresMay 17453.88461.13451.13-2.87-0.63%
Gas naturalJun 173.2653.2983.230+0.026+0.80%
PlatinoJul 17948.15955.25945.40-0.65-0.07%