Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,741.751,772.751,740.75-20.75-1.18%
Níquel14,387.5014,427.5014,045.00+347.50+2.48%
Estaño17,655.0017,660.0017,497.50+117.50+0.67%
Petróleo BrentOct 2044.9145.1944.48-0.05-0.11%
PlataSep 2026.59827.85825.785-1.120-4.04%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 2042.1942.5841.62-0.05-0.12%
Gasoil LondresSep 20376.13378.63373.38-0.37-0.10%
Gas naturalSep 202.3452.3782.171+0.163+7.47%
PlatinoOct 20962.80983.20955.40-20.20-2.05%