Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,018.252,021.502,005.25+15.00+0.75%
Níquel13,560.0013,567.5013,310.00+135.00+1.01%
Estaño19,500.0019,507.5019,382.50+92.50+0.48%
Petróleo BrentSep 1872.8773.0372.28+0.29+0.40%
PlataSep 1815.36515.38515.250-0.037-0.24%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 1868.3468.4467.84+0.10+0.15%
Gasoil LondresAgo 18641.63642.75637.38+1.88+0.29%
Gas naturalAgo 182.7722.7762.768+0.004+0.14%
PlatinoOct 18810.80812.80803.70+2.60+0.32%