Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,797.751,816.751,793.25-12.75-0.70%
Níquel15,415.0015,980.0015,335.00-312.50-1.99%
Estaño17,830.0018,022.5017,662.50-187.50-1.04%
Petróleo BrentEne 2137.7039.9737.26-1.94-4.89%
PlataDic 2023.25823.57822.625-0.101-0.43%
Petróleo crudo WTIDic 2035.3837.7734.93-2.01-5.38%
Gasoil LondresNov 20300.13318.38295.88-14.62-4.64%
Gas naturalDic 203.1703.3103.151-0.121-3.68%
PlatinoEne 21860.80877.40853.20-14.20-1.62%