Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,554.751,556.251,549.75-3.50-0.22%
Níquel12,765.0012,897.5012,745.00-105.00-0.82%
Estaño16,000.0016,142.5015,917.50-10.00-0.06%
Petróleo BrentAgo 2040.3440.5239.53+0.77+1.95%
PlataJul 2018.24018.39518.130-0.020-0.11%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 2037.8638.1736.80+1.05+2.85%
Gasoil LondresJun 20321.25321.63315.50+7.25+2.31%
Gas naturalJul 201.7941.7981.772+0.020+1.13%
PlatinoJul 20867.95873.90863.90-3.15-0.36%