Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio2,144.502,144.502,135.75+5.00+0.23%
Níquel11,867.5011,892.5011,822.50-5.00-0.04%
Estaño20,695.0020,712.5020,672.50+10.00+0.05%
Petróleo BrentDic 1757.7857.9257.74-0.12-0.21%
PlataDic 1717.23717.28017.224-0.132-0.76%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1751.7751.9151.74-0.10-0.19%
Gasoil LondresNov 17540.13541.13539.88-1.00-0.18%
Gas naturalNov 172.9702.9732.957+0.016+0.54%
PlatinoEne 18935.05936.55933.75+1.05+0.11%