Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,946.751,949.501,930.75+10.75+0.56%
Níquel11,395.0011,477.5011,282.50+72.50+0.64%
Estaño19,387.5019,392.5019,347.50+25.00+0.13%
Petróleo BrentEne 1966.9668.3866.14+0.34+0.51%
PlataDic 1814.39014.40014.215+0.438+3.14%
Petróleo crudo WTIDic 1856.7857.9555.92+0.32+0.57%
Gasoil LondresDic 18633.63643.38627.88-4.12-0.65%
Gas naturalDic 184.3384.3803.914+0.300+7.43%
PlatinoEne 19847.80850.70842.50+2.50+0.30%