Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,886.001,902.001,878.75-16.25-0.85%
Níquel12,957.5012,992.5012,842.50-17.50-0.13%
Estaño21,405.0021,422.5021,257.50-2.50-0.01%
Petróleo BrentJun 1966.8667.2866.04+0.11+0.16%
PlataMay 1915.54315.58815.387+0.136+0.88%
Petróleo crudo WTIMay 1959.0059.3458.17-0.04-0.07%
Gasoil LondresAbr 19607.50610.63597.50+10.25+1.72%
Gas naturalMay 192.7742.7852.720+0.007+0.25%
PlatinoJul 19864.05866.15846.60+10.65+1.25%