Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 181,205.201,205.601,202.20+2.30+0.19%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 1895.8598.2095.15-1.40-1.44%
Petróleo BrentNov 1878.9779.0678.78-0.06-0.08%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1869.5669.6969.36-0.03-0.04%
Zumo de naranjaNov 18146.85154.43146.60-5.65-3.70%
GanadoOct 18113.300113.975113.025-0.125-0.11%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 18513.50514.50511.00+2.50+0.49%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18343.75344.00342.75+1.00+0.29%
Arroz PaddyNov 1810.06810.07010.055+0.020+0.20%
Carne de cerdoOct 1859.0859.4554.20+2.63+4.66%
MaderaNov 18348.10376.90348.10-15.00-4.13%
Avena250.10250.60248.80+2.80+1.13%