Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 191,242.301,247.301,236.50-5.10-0.41%
Café C EE.UU.Mar 19102.25103.95102.15-1.85-1.78%
Petróleo BrentFeb 1960.3061.7359.92-1.15-1.87%
Petróleo crudo WTIEne 1951.2352.9550.84-1.35-2.57%
Zumo de naranjaEne 19139.40142.60133.90+0.75+0.54%
GanadoFeb 19122.550123.275120.475-0.300-0.24%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 19530.00537.62527.75-5.00-0.93%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 19384.50387.50383.00+1.50+0.39%
Arroz PaddyEne 1910.57010.64010.380+0.120+1.15%
Carne de cerdoFeb 1964.7968.1064.12-0.04-0.05%
MaderaEne 19321.30334.10315.20-1.90-0.59%
Avena293.70293.80292.40+0.70+0.24%