Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 181,336.401,344.301,335.10-0.70-0.05%
Café C EE.UU.Mar 18120.67121.78119.88-1.58-1.29%
Petróleo BrentMar 1869.0169.3668.98-0.14-0.20%
Petróleo crudo WTIFeb 1863.5963.9663.59-0.14-0.22%
Zumo de naranjaMar 18139.65141.38134.70+3.45+2.53%
GanadoFeb 18118.150118.400117.375+0.775+0.66%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 18416.50417.00416.00+0.25+0.06%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 18348.75349.00348.25+0.25+0.07%
Arroz PaddyMar 1812.11512.12012.058+0.002+0.02%
Carne de cerdoFeb 1873.6574.2272.08+2.08+2.90%
MaderaMar 18473.00475.00468.40+9.20+1.98%
Avena254.40254.50251.10+3.50+1.39%