Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 181,284.901,284.901,280.50+6.40+0.50%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 18117.55117.55117.550.000.00%
Petróleo BrentAgo 1872.5673.1672.47-0.52-0.71%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1863.5064.3463.49-1.35-2.08%
Zumo de naranjaJul 18160.00160.30153.20+4.50+2.89%
GanadoAgo 18104.875106.675100.425+3.000+2.94%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 18495.50499.00493.25-4.25-0.85%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 18359.75362.00358.50-2.75-0.76%
Arroz PaddySep 1810.35810.35810.353+0.035+0.34%
Carne de cerdoJul 1881.8583.2878.62+0.23+0.28%
MaderaJul 18558.50588.70538.40-7.80-1.38%
Avena235.50237.00233.60-1.10-0.46%