Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 201,950.201,970.401,970.001,940.10-20.20-1.03%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 2031.1631.1931.3030.93-0.03-0.10%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 20897.88899.00899.25894.12-1.12-0.12%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 20500.12496.00507.62493.50+4.12+0.83%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 20324.38325.00325.25321.62-0.62-0.19%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 20297.90298.70299.90296.85-0.80-0.27%
Aceite de CalefacciónSep 201.23991.23811.25361.2316+0.0018+0.15%
Arroz PaddySep 2011.88011.75511.90011.750+0.125+1.06%
Gasolina RBOBSep 201.24751.23481.25351.2260+0.0127+1.03%
MaderaSep 20720.00725.00748.00644.05-5.00-0.69%
Avena258.10259.70260.20257.50-1.60-0.62%
GanadoOct 20110.175110.150110.812106.237+0.025+0.02%
Carne de cerdoOct 2053.0652.3554.1550.56+0.71+1.36%
CobreSep 202.85522.80702.86432.7920+0.0482+1.72%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 20115.20116.20119.22114.48-1.00-0.86%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 2042.1242.2442.5841.62-0.12-0.28%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 2013.1113.1113.2713.070.000.00%
PaladioSep 202,149.002,216.802,214.652,132.60-67.80-3.06%
Zumo de naranjaSep 20119.70120.00123.25111.15-0.30-0.25%
Cacao EE.UU.Sep 202,437.002,487.002,539.002,433.50-50.00-2.01%
PlatinoOct 20960.35983.00983.20955.40-22.65-2.30%