Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 201,729.151,738.201,725.20-4.85-0.28%
MCX Zinc2,000.252,023.001,995.75-10.25-0.51%
Níquel12,822.5012,897.5012,745.00-47.50-0.37%
Estaño16,030.0016,142.5015,917.50+20.00+0.12%
Cobre5,507.505,549.005,487.00-13.50-0.24%
CobreJul 202.4832.5052.475-0.012-0.48%
Petróleo BrentAgo 2040.2340.5239.53+0.66+1.67%
PlataJul 2018.24718.39518.130-0.013-0.07%
Gas naturalJul 201.7931.7981.772+0.019+1.07%
PlatinoJul 20868.15873.90863.90-2.95-0.34%