Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 191,284.301,284.651,280.15-1.10-0.09%
MCX Zinc2,555.502,577.502,522.50+29.75+1.18%
Níquel12,395.0012,492.5011,885.00+505.00+4.25%
Estaño19,320.0019,415.0019,170.00-5.00-0.03%
Cobre5,964.255,988.255,941.50+22.75+0.38%
CobreJul 192.6982.7082.682+0.018+0.65%
Petróleo BrentJul 1969.2269.3067.33+1.46+2.15%
PlataJul 1914.54714.59214.523-0.066-0.45%
Gas naturalJun 192.5982.6042.542+0.020+0.78%
PlatinoJul 19805.50809.20798.80+6.00+0.75%