Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 181,284.901,284.901,280.50+6.40+0.50%
Zinc3,078.503,085.003,077.25-6.00-0.19%
Níquel15,177.5015,200.0015,165.00+7.50+0.05%
Estaño20,782.5020,782.5020,755.00+30.00+0.14%
Cobre6,999.507,014.756,998.00-13.25-0.19%
CobreJul 183.1353.1453.135-0.003-0.10%
Petróleo BrentAgo 1872.5073.1672.47-0.58-0.79%
PlataJul 1816.59016.60516.540+0.110+0.67%
Gas naturalJul 183.0383.0523.034+0.006+0.20%
PlatinoJul 18888.40889.10885.30+0.20+0.02%