Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 181,337.501,348.501,337.10-11.30-0.84%
Zinc3,241.253,272.503,211.75+11.50+0.36%
Níquel14,850.0015,242.5014,527.50-222.50-1.48%
Estaño21,642.5021,682.5021,450.00+117.50+0.55%
Cobre6,979.257,006.756,924.50+16.25+0.23%
CobreMay 183.1373.1473.107+0.005+0.16%
Petróleo BrentJun 1873.6374.1972.83-0.15-0.20%
PlataMay 1817.11517.26017.040-0.124-0.72%
Gas naturalMay 182.7442.7462.657+0.084+3.16%
PlatinoJul 18929.40939.70929.30-10.70-1.14%