Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroFeb 191,242.301,247.301,236.50-5.10-0.41%
Zinc2,537.752,571.502,514.75-37.75-1.47%
Níquel11,037.5011,057.5010,757.50+177.50+1.63%
Estaño19,377.5019,447.5019,337.50-70.00-0.36%
Cobre6,141.506,158.256,078.50-10.00-0.16%
CobreMar 192.7532.7702.728-0.014-0.51%
Petróleo BrentFeb 1960.3061.7359.92-1.15-1.87%
PlataMar 1914.64314.84514.560-0.212-1.43%
Gas naturalEne 193.7884.0943.787-0.336-8.15%
PlatinoEne 19787.35797.70781.30-10.15-1.27%