Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 181,202.101,203.001,199.20+3.20+0.27%
Zinc2,477.502,493.752,467.75-0.50-0.02%
Níquel13,487.5013,605.0013,460.00-42.50-0.31%
Estaño19,255.0019,380.0019,167.50-82.50-0.43%
Cobre6,112.506,151.506,091.25-18.25-0.30%
CobreSep 182.7222.7402.710-0.009-0.33%
Petróleo BrentOct 1873.3073.3372.74+0.69+0.95%
PlataSep 1815.05515.08514.975+0.073+0.49%
Gas naturalSep 182.9312.9352.923+0.001+0.03%
PlatinoOct 18806.70808.20798.60+7.20+0.90%