Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAgo 191,425.051,427.151,401.45+13.85+0.98%
MCX Zinc2,473.502,480.502,447.75+6.75+0.27%
Níquel14,372.5014,460.0013,902.50+422.50+3.03%
Estaño17,932.5018,072.5017,812.50+5.00+0.03%
Cobre5,982.255,992.255,928.25+22.75+0.38%
CobreSep 192.7082.7172.683+0.008+0.30%
Petróleo BrentSep 1963.6165.2863.51-0.74-1.15%
PlataSep 1915.98816.02715.557+0.310+1.98%
Gas naturalAgo 192.3062.3452.2900.0000.00%
PlatinoOct 19849.20854.55838.20+2.30+0.27%