Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroJun 191,328.151,330.751,317.00+9.45+0.72%
Zinc2,840.252,845.002,792.75+20.00+0.71%
Níquel12,957.5012,992.5012,842.50-17.50-0.13%
Estaño21,405.0021,422.5021,257.50-2.50-0.01%
Cobre6,336.506,342.256,295.50+10.75+0.17%
CobreMay 192.8582.8602.834+0.015+0.55%
Petróleo BrentJun 1966.8867.2866.04+0.13+0.19%
PlataMay 1915.54315.58815.387+0.136+0.88%
Gas naturalMay 192.7742.7852.720+0.007+0.25%
PlatinoJul 19864.00866.15846.60+10.60+1.24%