Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 171,289.651,293.461,289.13-2.55-0.20%
Zinc3,238.253,244.253,221.00+3.75+0.12%
Níquel12,012.5012,075.0011,895.00+95.00+0.80%
Estaño19,532.5019,532.5019,387.50+97.50+0.50%
Cobre6,992.007,005.256,960.75+20.50+0.29%
CobreDic 173.1613.1673.147+0.024+0.77%
Petróleo BrentEne 1863.5963.7563.32+0.04+0.06%
PlataDic 1717.09617.15617.070-0.016-0.09%
Gas naturalDic 172.9072.9212.899-0.061-2.06%
PlatinoEne 18937.45943.30936.20-3.25-0.35%