Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 191,494.601,495.151,487.20+5.90+0.40%
MCX Zinc2,409.252,434.252,393.75-13.50-0.56%
Níquel17,232.5017,542.5017,162.50-297.50-1.70%
Estaño16,617.5016,687.5016,565.00-2.50-0.02%
Cobre5,781.755,822.255,771.25-22.75-0.39%
CobreDic 192.6142.6322.608-0.014-0.53%
Petróleo BrentDic 1959.9860.7059.63-0.53-0.88%
PlataDic 1917.59817.65717.455+0.054+0.31%
Gas naturalNov 192.2802.2862.234+0.066+2.98%
PlatinoEne 20896.45900.75894.50-3.85-0.43%