Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 181,225.001,229.201,224.80-6.00-0.49%
Zinc2,606.252,612.252,595.25+4.00+0.15%
Níquel12,515.0012,560.0012,467.50-22.50-0.18%
Estaño19,177.5019,185.0019,177.50-17.50-0.09%
Cobre6,210.506,230.256,199.50-23.25-0.37%
CobreDic 182.7722.7852.766-0.012-0.43%
Petróleo BrentDic 1881.4481.7981.38+0.03+0.04%
PlataDic 1814.63514.70514.625-0.066-0.45%
Gas naturalNov 183.2663.2693.249+0.013+0.40%
PlatinoEne 19841.80845.60841.30-2.80-0.33%