Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
OroDic 171,301.451,302.581,295.11+6.65+0.51%
Zinc3,061.503,084.003,001.00+19.00+0.62%
Níquel10,632.5010,825.0010,432.50-85.00-0.79%
Estaño20,590.0020,637.5020,327.50+205.00+1.01%
Cobre6,475.506,480.506,366.50+20.00+0.31%
CobreDic 172.9542.9552.894+0.019+0.66%
Petróleo BrentNov 1756.8056.9156.23+0.37+0.66%
PlataDic 1717.05017.12116.966+0.032+0.19%
Gas naturalOct 172.9462.9782.9460.0000.00%
PlatinoOct 17933.45946.45931.70-6.45-0.69%