Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroAbr 181,331.001,332.901,327.40-0.20-0.02%
Zinc3,534.253,552.003,516.25-13.75-0.39%
Níquel13,547.5013,700.0013,410.00+15.00+0.11%
Estaño21,417.5021,542.5021,407.50+7.50+0.04%
Cobre7,047.757,086.757,034.50-29.75-0.42%
CobreMar 183.1713.1913.164-0.019-0.61%
Petróleo BrentAbr 1864.9465.1464.41-0.31-0.48%
PlataMar 1816.39516.44016.345-0.043-0.26%
Gas naturalMar 182.6102.6432.567-0.006-0.23%
PlatinoAbr 18998.201,004.40996.40-5.80-0.58%