Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
OroDic 201,875.201,885.051,859.45-4.00-0.21%
MCX Zinc2,530.002,547.502,497.75-10.75-0.42%
Níquel15,532.5015,980.0015,335.00-195.00-1.24%
Estaño17,842.5018,022.5017,662.50-175.00-0.97%
Cobre6,752.506,793.506,698.50+4.00+0.06%
CobreDic 203.07323.09383.0438+0.0092+0.30%
Petróleo BrentEne 2138.3439.9737.26-1.30-3.28%
PlataDic 2023.42723.57822.625+0.068+0.29%
Gas naturalDic 203.2623.3103.151-0.029-0.88%
PlatinoEne 21860.50877.40853.20-14.50-1.66%