Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 2033.1833.4233.5633.10-0.24-0.72%
Ganado bovinoEne 21129.89126.78130.10125.30+3.12+2.46%
Arroz PaddyEne 2112.46012.48012.46012.460+0.007+0.06%
Avena295.30296.20297.80294.90-0.90-0.30%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 20374.55376.70378.75372.90-2.15-0.57%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 20396.75401.00404.12393.12-4.25-1.06%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 201,053.251,056.001,062.501,050.88-2.75-0.26%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 20603.25608.00611.12598.62-4.75-0.78%