Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Ene 2137.8837.8537.8837.88+0.03+0.08%
Ganado bovinoEne 21140.26137.83140.57135.09+2.44+1.77%
Arroz PaddyEne 2112.55812.55812.55812.403+0.168+1.36%
Avena300.40300.40303.60296.60-3.00-0.99%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Ene 21396.85396.75397.05396.50+0.10+0.03%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 20420.00420.12420.00420.00-0.12-0.03%
Soja EE.UU.Ene 211,184.251,184.251,198.501,183.38-6.75-0.57%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 20587.62587.50587.75587.25+0.12+0.02%