Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Ago 2028.0928.2228.2628.01-0.13-0.46%
Ganado bovinoAgo 20135.70135.70136.68133.12+1.65+1.23%
Arroz PaddySep 2011.88011.94011.89011.875-0.065-0.54%
Avena283.30284.70284.90282.70-1.40-0.49%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Ago 20290.45292.50291.50290.05-2.05-0.70%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 20332.12337.00333.12326.88-4.88-1.45%
Soja EE.UU.Ago 20882.62886.00884.62879.38-3.38-0.38%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 20529.75533.00531.12522.38-3.25-0.61%