Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 17300.00300.45298.65+1.55+0.52%
MaderaSep 17370.50374.50366.00+0.20+0.05%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 17353.50354.00352.75+0.75+0.21%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 17421.62422.25419.50+2.37+0.57%
Soja EE.UU.Sep 17926.62927.75924.12+4.74+0.51%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 17130.95133.52130.07-1.30-0.98%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 1766.9567.0066.85+0.10+0.15%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1712.9313.4112.93-0.25-1.90%
Cacao EE.UU.Dic 171,838.501,885.001,830.50-13.00-0.70%