Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Mar 19310.25311.45309.15+0.95+0.31%
MaderaMar 19357.60364.10338.10+4.20+1.19%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 19374.12374.88372.00+3.12+0.84%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 19512.12516.62509.75+1.12+0.22%
Soja EE.UU.Mar 19895.38899.88891.12+2.38+0.27%
Café C EE.UU.Mar 19102.70103.05100.70+1.40+1.38%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Mar 1973.2573.5572.24+0.89+1.23%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1913.1313.2713.07-0.03-0.23%
Cacao EE.UU.Mar 192,312.002,343.002,283.00+38.00+1.67%