Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 20284.05284.35283.90+0.10+0.04%
MaderaJul 20356.50367.70356.50-5.80-1.60%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 20322.62324.38322.38-1.50-0.46%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 20507.62509.88507.38-1.50-0.29%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 20851.62853.62851.25-0.26-0.03%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 2097.9599.7097.38-0.35-0.36%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Jul 2060.3260.4760.15-0.10-0.17%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 2011.2511.2711.02+0.25+2.27%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 202,418.502,501.502,395.50-74.50-2.99%