Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 19300.45301.40296.80+3.25+1.09%
MaderaJul 19326.00329.40310.90+2.30+0.71%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 19404.50404.62389.62+14.50+3.72%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 19490.38490.62467.12+20.38+4.34%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 19829.12831.38820.12+8.12+0.99%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 1993.2395.0092.68-0.27-0.29%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Jul 1968.3468.5867.36+0.86+1.27%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1911.7011.7711.57+0.13+1.12%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 192,463.502,474.502,427.00+37.50+1.55%