Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Ago 18329.70329.90328.70+0.70+0.21%
MaderaSep 18484.90526.90484.90-15.00-3.00%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 18352.00352.25351.00+1.00+0.28%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 18505.25507.00503.00+2.25+0.45%
Soja EE.UU.Ago 18851.00851.25846.00+4.50+0.53%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 18108.58109.42107.33+0.50+0.46%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 1887.8587.9687.56+0.26+0.30%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1810.9811.1110.93-0.09-0.81%
Cacao EE.UU.Sep 182,308.002,358.502,288.50-27.50-1.18%