Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 20297.90299.90296.85-0.80-0.27%
MaderaSep 20722.30748.00644.05-2.70-0.37%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 20324.38325.25321.62-0.62-0.19%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 20500.12507.62493.50+4.12+0.83%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 20897.88899.25894.12-1.12-0.12%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 20115.20119.22114.48-1.00-0.86%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 2062.9363.4562.66-0.06-0.10%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 2013.1113.2713.070.000.00%
Cacao EE.UU.Sep 202,437.002,539.002,433.50-50.00-2.01%