Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 17293.60295.60292.00-0.20-0.07%
MaderaJul 17363.00369.50357.00+2.90+0.81%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 17357.75364.75356.75-5.65-1.55%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 17460.00466.75459.75-1.00-0.22%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 17904.38908.88900.38-0.22-0.02%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 17123.30123.53117.65+6.38+5.46%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Jul 1772.9973.1171.04+1.85+2.60%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1713.0013.0212.75+0.16+1.25%
Cacao EE.UU.Sep 171,866.501,885.001,819.50+54.50+3.01%