Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 18310.50312.70305.70+5.10+1.67%
MaderaEne 19351.40369.40338.00-15.00-4.09%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18364.75368.75363.25-2.75-0.75%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 18506.75508.75502.75+1.15+0.23%
Soja EE.UU.Ene 19892.50894.75881.75+3.90+0.44%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 18112.78112.85109.88+2.73+2.48%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Mar 1978.3079.3378.06+0.02+0.03%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1912.6812.7812.61+0.03+0.24%
Cacao EE.UU.Mar 192,232.002,270.502,202.00+66.00+3.05%