Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 18305.00305.20303.90+1.00+0.33%
MaderaNov 18348.10376.90348.10-15.00-4.13%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18344.00344.00342.75+1.25+0.36%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 18513.25514.50511.00+2.25+0.44%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 18815.00816.25813.50+0.75+0.09%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 1895.8598.2095.15-1.40-1.44%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 1877.9578.4777.92-0.67-0.85%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1810.5310.8210.44-0.15-1.40%
Cacao EE.UU.Dic 182,247.002,281.002,225.00+9.50+0.42%