Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 17311.00312.30309.20-3.80-1.21%
MaderaMay 17379.50401.00375.00+2.30+0.61%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 17366.75369.00363.75-1.65-0.45%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 17432.62434.38429.75+1.42+0.33%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 17957.12958.62952.50-0.08-0.01%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 17133.27134.45128.77+3.70+2.86%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Jul 1778.7778.9777.66+0.81+1.04%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1716.2116.2315.43+0.78+5.06%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 171,833.001,882.501,807.50-37.50-2.00%