Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 19312.75313.85312.35+1.95+0.63%
MaderaNov 19369.80377.00358.60+6.80+1.87%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 19399.38402.38398.38+2.38+0.60%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 19511.88514.50507.88+3.88+0.76%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 19940.38945.38939.38+4.38+0.47%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 1993.3394.4092.23-0.17-0.18%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 1964.3065.8764.28+0.42+0.66%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1012.4812.5112.45+0.09+0.73%
Cacao EE.UU.Dic 192,510.002,558.002,451.00+50.00+2.03%