Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónMay 191.98231.99141.9466+0.0155+0.79%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.May 1928.7928.8928.55+0.13+0.45%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.May 1977.7677.7676.18+1.18+1.54%
Ganado bovinoAbr 19146.56149.07146.05-2.37-1.59%
Aluminio1,886.001,902.001,878.75-16.25-0.85%
Arroz PaddyMay 1911.16011.25010.950-0.050-0.45%
Avena274.10278.00271.30-3.20-1.15%
CobreMay 192.8572.8602.834+0.015+0.51%
Gas naturalMay 192.7732.7852.720+0.006+0.22%
Gasoil LondresAbr 19607.50610.63597.50+10.25+1.72%
Maíz EE.UU.May 19379.12380.62377.12+1.12+0.30%
OroJun 191,328.701,330.751,317.00+10.00+0.76%
Petróleo BrentJun 1966.8567.2866.04+0.10+0.15%
Petróleo crudo WTIMay 1958.9859.3458.17-0.06-0.10%
PlataMay 1915.54315.58815.387+0.136+0.88%
Soja EE.UU.May 19906.38908.12901.62+2.38+0.26%
Trigo EE.UU.May 19469.00471.62463.12+4.00+0.86%