Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónJul 201.10081.10691.0811+0.0154+1.42%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Jul 2028.0228.1227.98+0.04+0.14%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Jul 2060.2660.4760.15-0.16-0.26%
Ganado bovinoAgo 20133.79136.71132.53-1.56-1.15%
Aluminio1,554.251,556.251,551.25-4.00-0.26%
Arroz PaddyJul 2019.86020.31519.073+0.757+3.96%
Avena310.30311.50307.90+2.50+0.81%
CobreJul 202.4862.5052.482-0.009-0.36%
Gas naturalJul 201.7861.7901.772+0.012+0.68%
Gasoil LondresJun 20319.50321.50315.50+5.50+1.75%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 20322.62324.38322.38-1.50-0.46%
OroAgo 201,729.651,738.201,725.20-4.35-0.25%
Petróleo BrentAgo 2040.1240.4239.53+0.55+1.39%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 2037.6637.8836.80+0.85+2.31%
PlataJul 2018.19818.39518.155-0.062-0.34%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 20851.62853.62851.25-0.26-0.03%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 20507.62509.88507.62-1.50-0.29%