Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónNov 201.11421.11621.1141-0.0005-0.04%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 2032.6833.2632.33-0.43-1.30%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 2065.2665.6764.70-0.43-0.65%
Ganado bovinoOct 20142.93143.64139.22+2.60+1.86%
Aluminio1,777.751,785.251,772.25-6.00-0.34%
Arroz PaddyNov 2012.49812.57012.428+0.038+0.30%
Avena278.50279.10275.40+2.30+0.83%
CobreDic 202.99872.99872.9943+0.0025+0.08%
Gas naturalNov 202.5092.5102.500+0.014+0.56%
Gasoil LondresOct 20324.25333.63321.88-6.00-1.82%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 20364.50364.50364.50+0.12+0.03%
OroDic 201,903.001,903.851,902.45-0.050.00%
Petróleo BrentDic 2041.3341.3641.310.000.00%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 2039.1339.2039.11+0.03+0.08%
PlataDic 2024.42524.47024.345+0.075+0.31%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 20991.88997.62985.88-3.12-0.31%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 20549.00549.00548.75-0.12-0.02%