Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónNov 191.93701.96231.9348-0.0206-1.05%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 1929.8630.1629.83-0.11-0.37%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Dic 1964.3065.8764.28+0.42+0.66%
Ganado bovinoNov 19144.25145.57140.470.000.00%
Aluminio1,719.751,726.751,719.00-2.00-0.12%
Arroz PaddyNov 1912.03812.06812.020-0.010-0.08%
Avena291.70291.70289.30+2.10+0.73%
CobreDic 192.6102.6322.608-0.018-0.68%
Gas naturalNov 192.2802.2862.234+0.066+2.98%
Gasoil LondresNov 19586.88593.88586.13-8.87-1.49%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 19399.38402.38398.38+2.38+0.60%
OroDic 191,494.251,494.451,487.20+5.55+0.37%
Petróleo BrentDic 1959.7060.7059.63-0.81-1.34%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1954.0254.8853.97-0.68-1.24%
PlataDic 1917.62217.65717.455+0.078+0.44%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 19940.38945.38939.38+4.38+0.47%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 19511.88514.50507.88+3.88+0.76%