Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónJun 191.98731.98941.9430+0.0249+1.27%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Jul 1927.0027.1626.75+0.22+0.82%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Jul 1968.3468.5867.36+0.86+1.27%
Ganado bovinoAgo 19142.64145.79141.60+0.04+0.03%
Aluminio1,802.251,807.751,793.50+5.50+0.31%
Arroz PaddyJul 1911.57511.74011.433+0.025+0.22%
Avena297.50301.90295.70+1.70+0.57%
CobreJul 192.6982.7082.682+0.018+0.65%
Gas naturalJun 192.5982.6042.542+0.020+0.78%
Gasoil LondresJun 19614.00614.38601.38+6.50+1.07%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 19404.50404.62389.62+14.50+3.72%
OroJun 191,284.301,284.651,280.15-1.10-0.09%
Petróleo BrentJul 1969.2269.3067.33+1.46+2.15%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 1959.0059.1057.51+1.09+1.88%
PlataJul 1914.54714.59214.523-0.066-0.45%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 19829.12831.38820.12+8.12+0.99%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 19490.38490.62467.12+20.38+4.34%