Materia prima Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónFeb 191.89381.89791.8586+0.0216+1.15%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Mar 1928.2028.4328.14-0.04-0.14%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Mar 1973.2573.5572.24+0.89+1.23%
Ganado bovinoEne 19143.96146.45143.16-0.89-0.61%
Aluminio1,863.001,896.001,855.00-4.00-0.21%
Arroz PaddyMar 1910.47810.49010.373+0.098+0.94%
Avena292.20293.50290.00+2.50+0.86%
CobreMar 192.6712.6802.636+0.036+1.39%
Gas naturalFeb 193.4043.6963.339-0.097-2.77%
Gasoil LondresFeb 19570.63571.38558.63+13.63+2.45%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 19374.12374.88372.00+3.12+0.84%
OroFeb 191,293.551,295.001,287.75+5.15+0.40%
Petróleo BrentMar 1961.3061.3161.27-0.03-0.05%
Petróleo crudo WTIFeb 1952.3352.5251.27+0.22+0.42%
PlataMar 1915.62315.68215.527+0.003+0.02%
Soja EE.UU.Mar 19895.38899.88891.12+2.38+0.27%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 19512.12516.62509.75+1.12+0.22%