Materia prima Exp Último % var.
Cobre6,577.50+2.37%
Níquel13,575.00+0.18%
OroAgo 201,810.75+0.49%
Petróleo BrentSep 2042.80-1.02%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 2040.11-1.09%
PlataSep 2019.438+2.02%
PlatinoOct 20856.00+1.03%
MCX Zinc2,211.00+0.89%