Materia prima Exp Último % var.
Cobre5,982.25+0.38%
Níquel14,372.50+3.03%
OroAgo 191,424.35+0.93%
Petróleo BrentSep 1963.61-1.15%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1956.75-1.51%
PlataSep 1915.988+1.98%
PlatinoOct 19847.80+0.11%
MCX Zinc2,473.50+0.27%