Materia prima Exp Último % var.
Cobre5,776.50-0.48%
Níquel17,220.00-1.77%
OroDic 191,494.30+0.38%
Petróleo BrentDic 1959.69-1.36%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1953.99-1.30%
PlataDic 1917.622+0.44%
PlatinoEne 20895.40-0.54%
MCX Zinc2,395.25-1.14%