Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,809.05+7.15+0.40%
Cobre2.9518+0.0543+1.87%
Café C EE.UU.97.23+0.30+0.31%
Petróleo Brent42.75-0.49-1.13%
Plata19.457+0.404+2.12%
Petróleo crudo WTI40.05-0.50-1.23%
Gas natural1.806+0.001+0.06%
Platino854.70+8.80+1.04%
Maíz EE.UU.332.25-4.75-1.41%