Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,870.85-8.35-0.44%
Cobre3.0593-0.0047-0.15%
Café C EE.UU.103.82-1.18-1.12%
Petróleo Brent37.89-1.75-4.41%
Plata23.233-0.126-0.54%
Petróleo crudo WTI35.58-1.81-4.84%
Gas natural3.183-0.108-3.28%
Platino857.15-17.85-2.04%
Maíz EE.UU.398.62-2.38-0.59%