Materias primas Último Var. % var.
Oro1,289.39-2.81-0.22%
Cobre3.161+0.024+0.77%
Café C EE.UU.127.28+2.98+2.40%
Petróleo Brent63.60+0.05+0.08%
Plata17.090-0.022-0.13%
Petróleo crudo WTI58.59+0.57+0.98%
Gas natural2.905-0.063-2.12%
Platino937.30-3.40-0.36%
Maíz EE.UU.356.40+0.80+0.22%