Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,222.60-1.40-0.11%
Cobre2.730+0.014+0.52%
Café C EE.UU.108.58+0.50+0.46%
Petróleo Brent72.88+0.30+0.41%
Plata15.375-0.027-0.18%
Petróleo crudo WTI68.33+0.09+0.13%
Gas natural2.772+0.004+0.14%
Platino811.80+3.60+0.45%
Maíz EE.UU.352.25+1.25+0.36%