Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,337.50-11.30-0.84%
Cobre3.137+0.005+0.16%
Café C EE.UU.117.55+0.97+0.83%
Petróleo Brent73.63-0.15-0.20%
Plata17.115-0.124-0.72%
Petróleo crudo WTI68.28-0.01-0.01%
Gas natural2.744+0.084+3.16%
Platino929.40-10.70-1.14%
Maíz EE.UU.376.75-4.45-1.17%