Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,328.35+9.65+0.73%
Cobre2.856+0.013+0.47%
Café C EE.UU.94.30+0.40+0.43%
Petróleo Brent66.84+0.09+0.13%
Plata15.543+0.136+0.88%
Petróleo crudo WTI58.98-0.06-0.10%
Gas natural2.773+0.006+0.22%
Platino863.70+10.30+1.21%
Maíz EE.UU.379.12+1.12+0.30%