Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,205.20+2.30+0.19%
Cobre2.747+0.010+0.37%
Café C EE.UU.95.85-1.40-1.44%
Petróleo Brent79.030.000.00%
Plata14.215+0.030+0.21%
Petróleo crudo WTI69.62+0.03+0.04%
Gas natural2.929+0.003+0.10%
Platino817.00+3.20+0.39%
Maíz EE.UU.344.00+1.25+0.36%