Materias primas Último Var. Var. %
Oro1,301.45+6.65+0.51%
Cobre2.954+0.019+0.66%
Café C EE.UU.134.57-0.70-0.52%
Petróleo Brent56.80+0.37+0.66%
Plata17.050+0.032+0.19%
Petróleo crudo WTI50.64+0.09+0.18%
Gas natural2.9460.0000.00%
Platino933.45-6.45-0.69%
Maíz EE.UU.353.75+2.75+0.78%