Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,344.75+0.25+0.02%
Cobre2.640+0.011+0.42%
Café C EE.UU.98.050.000.00%
Petróleo Brent62.17+0.16+0.26%
Plata14.852+0.049+0.33%
Petróleo crudo WTI52.87+0.10+0.19%
Gas natural2.393+0.004+0.17%
Platino802.75-1.00-0.12%
Maíz EE.UU.462.12+9.00+1.99%