Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,242.30-5.10-0.41%
Cobre2.753-0.014-0.51%
Café C EE.UU.102.25-1.85-1.78%
Petróleo Brent60.30-1.15-1.87%
Plata14.643-0.212-1.43%
Petróleo crudo WTI51.23-1.35-2.57%
Gas natural3.788-0.336-8.15%
Platino787.35-10.15-1.27%
Maíz EE.UU.384.50+1.50+0.39%