Materias primas Último Var. % var.
Oro1,330.90-0.30-0.02%
Cobre3.171-0.019-0.61%
Café C EE.UU.119.78-0.17-0.14%
Petróleo Brent64.93-0.32-0.49%
Plata16.400-0.038-0.23%
Petróleo crudo WTI61.30-0.49-0.79%
Gas natural2.609-0.007-0.27%
Platino998.30-5.70-0.57%
Maíz EE.UU.367.00+2.40+0.66%