Materia prima Último Var. % var.
Oro1,493.45+4.75+0.32%
Cobre2.616-0.012-0.46%
Café C EE.UU.93.93+0.60+0.64%
Petróleo Brent60.01-0.50-0.83%
Plata17.587+0.043+0.25%
Petróleo crudo WTI54.28-0.42-0.77%
Gas natural2.279+0.065+2.94%
Platino896.90-3.40-0.38%
Maíz EE.UU.400.12+3.12+0.79%