Materias primas Exp Último Var. %
OroAgo 171,258.31+0.71%
CobreJul 172.625+1.00%
Petróleo BrentAgo 1745.66+0.97%
PlataJul 1716.696+1.13%
Petróleo crudo WTIAgo 1743.12+0.89%
Gas naturalJul 172.921+0.93%
PlatinoJul 17929.75+0.45%