Materia prima Exp Último % var.
OroAgo 181,222.50-0.12%
CobreSep 182.729+0.48%
Petróleo BrentSep 1872.87+0.40%
PlataSep 1815.375-0.18%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 1868.33+0.13%
Gas naturalAgo 182.772+0.14%
PlatinoOct 18811.30+0.38%