Materias primas Exp Último Var. %
OroJun 171,251.44-0.32%
CobreJul 172.578-0.69%
Petróleo BrentJul 1754.37+0.41%
PlataJul 1717.024-0.67%
Petróleo crudo WTIJul 1751.65+0.35%
Gas naturalJul 173.335+0.69%
PlatinoJul 17943.55-0.62%