Materias primas Exp Último Var. %
OroDic 171,295.51-0.57%
CobreDic 173.233-0.28%
Petróleo BrentDic 1757.78-0.21%
PlataDic 1717.237-0.76%
Petróleo crudo WTINov 1751.77-0.19%
Gas naturalNov 172.970+0.54%
PlatinoEne 18935.10+0.12%