Materias primas Exp Último Var. %
OroDic 171,292.56+0.75%
CobreSep 172.969+0.10%
Petróleo BrentOct 1750.55+0.56%
PlataSep 1717.107+0.99%
Petróleo crudo WTISep 1746.94+0.34%
Gas naturalSep 172.893+0.14%
PlatinoOct 17982.15-0.05%