Materias primas Exp Último % var.
OroFeb 181,257.90+0.06%
CobreMar 183.139+2.16%
Petróleo BrentFeb 1863.23-0.13%
PlataMar 1816.105+1.07%
Petróleo crudo WTIEne 1857.34+0.53%
Gas naturalEne 182.624-2.24%
PlatinoEne 18893.90+1.44%