Materias primas Exp Último Var. %
OroAbr 171,251.55-0.17%
CobreMay 172.679+0.15%
Petróleo BrentJun 1752.55-0.08%
PlataMay 1718.230-0.12%
Petróleo crudo WTIMay 1749.57+0.12%
Gas naturalMay 173.218+0.16%
PlatinoJul 17963.15+0.53%